Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D10      1.80 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Suková Hana               PZR0252 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     19.19         
2. Kubáková Nela             SJH0451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.33   + 4.14
MS Novotná Šárka             JHB0152 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        21.12   + 1.53
MS Pittnerová Adéla          RUZ0250 C TJ Růžená                       25.02   + 5.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D10N      1.80 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           14.55         
2. Starková Tereza           CHT0251 C OOB SK Chrast                   15.22   + 0.27
3. Veselá Aneta              SJH0352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           16.41   + 1.46
4. Nešporová Marie           TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč                      17.18   + 2.23
5. Jelínková Adéla           RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená                      120.51  +105.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D12      2.30 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hojná Eliška              SJH0052 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           21.48         
2. Nechanická Klára          OSN0050 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          24.38   + 2.50
3. Zrníková Adéla            OSN0099 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          29.16   + 7.28
4. Foltýnová Eva             SJI0051 C OK Jihlava                      36.25   +14.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D14      2.70 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Čechová Tereza            SJI9852 A OK Jihlava                      20.33         
2. Vacková Anna              SJI9854 B OK Jihlava                      24.53   + 4.20
3. Hojná Dominika            SJH9852 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           25.47   + 5.14
4. Dundáčková Julie          SJH9853 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           30.43   +10.10
5. Petráčková Kristýna       SJI9851 B OK Jihlava                      33.05   +12.32
6. Procházková Pavla         TTR9952 C OOB Třebíč                      40.53   +20.20
7. Karasová Marta            TTR9951 C OOB Třebíč                      49.01   +28.28
8. Švíková Klára             SJI9855 C OK Jihlava                      57.08   +36.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D16      3.40 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Peňázová Veronika         SJH9752 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           31.16         
2. Parkanová Veronika        SJH9751 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           33.37   + 2.21
3. Tůnová Adéla              PZR9751 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     64.14   +32.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D18      4.50 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Benešová Jana             SJH9451 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           40.35         
2. Doleželová Kateřina       LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         43.48   + 3.13
3. Kubičková Bára            SJH9551 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           52.18   +11.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D21C      7.40 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gregorová Kamila          CTB8151 R SK OB Chotěboř                  49.54         
 2. Matrasová Kateřina        CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast                   61.53   +11.59
 3. Voborníková Alena         LPU9458 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         62.33   +12.39
 4. Matrasová Vendula         CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast                   66.21   +16.27
 5. Petráčková Klára          LPU9261 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         67.45   +17.51
 6. Šrámková Michaela         SJH9352 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           68.40   +18.46
 7. Urbanová Johana           PZR9251 A UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     69.21   +19.27
 8. Bochenková Martina        DKP8758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               71.18   +21.24
 9. Korecká Lenka             CHT8053 C OOB SK Chrast                   75.46   +25.52
10. Králová Iveta             JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        79.42   +29.48
11. Rosecká Alena             PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     82.50   +32.56
12. Bulvová Hana              CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast                   83.24   +33.30
13. Nešporová Marie           TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč                      84.13   +34.19
14. Šmídová Stanislava        CHT8751 C OOB SK Chrast                   85.09   +35.15
15. Fencíková Lucie           JHB9160 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        90.27   +40.33
16. Šmídová Kateřina          CHT8451 C OOB SK Chrast                   94.28   +44.34
17. Přibylová Jana            TTR7853 C OOB Třebíč                     113.31   +63.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D21D      3.40 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hudečková Helena          KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 42.07         
2. Srbová Alena              SJI7951 C OK Jihlava                      55.54   +13.47
3. Syslová Petra             TTR8651 C OOB Třebíč                      57.15   +15.08
4. Šťastná Hana              CTB7051 C SK OB Chotěboř                  58.11   +16.04
5. Palátová Lenka            TTR7551 C OOB Třebíč                      62.14   +20.07
6. Žandová Hana              CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř                  62.21   +20.14
7. DohnalováLucie            TTR8552 C OOB Třebíč                      68.04   +25.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D35      5.60 km, 105 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kamenická Lenka           OSN6955 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          48.55         
 2. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast                   54.43   + 5.48
 3. Doleželová Iva            PZR7171 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     55.09   + 6.14
 4. Nechanická Daniela        OSN7557 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          55.37   + 6.42
 5. Benešová Iva              SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           57.01   + 8.06
 6. Voborníková Eva           CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř                  59.31   +10.36
 7. Hojná Tereza              SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           61.31   +12.36
 8. Švecová Marcela           JHB7351 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        62.07   +13.12
 9. Kučerová Vladimíra        CHT6460 C OOB SK Chrast                   73.01   +24.06
10. Nechutová Alena           PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     84.27   +35.32
11. Suková Renata             PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    101.30   +52.35
12. Melounová Miroslava       JHB6851 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod       102.29   +53.34
13. Fencíková Vladislava      JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod       110.24   +61.29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D45      4.20 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Wurzelová Dana            OSN6654 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          45.43         
2. Syslová Iva               TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč                      50.12   + 4.29
3. Jansová Alena             CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast                   54.13   + 8.30
4. Žemličková Jindra         CHT5751 C OOB SK Chrast                   55.00   + 9.17
5. Fialová Dana              TTR6153 C OOB Třebíč                      58.36   +12.53
6. Zemanová Alena            KTA6351 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 74.58   +29.15
7. Vacková Iva               TTR6451 C OOB Třebíč                      79.24   +33.41
8. Vlková Radka              JHB6554 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        82.06   +36.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D55      3.00 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Křížová Zdenka            PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     42.30         
2. Jelínková Jana            RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená                       43.09   + 0.39
3. Hudečková Alena           KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 51.21   + 8.51
4. Orálková Libuše           TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč                      52.13   + 9.43
5. Podhorská Věra            FJI5252 C SK Free Jihlava                 60.08   +17.38
6. Boučková Ludmila          OCB4351 C Orienteering club České Budějo  69.25   +26.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H10      1.90 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nechanický Jan            OSN0200 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          14.47         
2. Mareček Šimon             CHT0202 C OOB SK Chrast                   17.13   + 2.26
3. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           19.16   + 4.29
4. Jirsa Filip               SJH0203 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           19.34   + 4.47
5. Palát Bohuslav            TTR0201 C OOB Třebíč                      26.15   +11.28
6. Hojný Jáchym              SJH0301 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           27.38   +12.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      1.80 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Eder Jonáš                SJH0204 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           14.49         
2. Orany Vojtěch             SJI0401 C OK Jihlava                      14.52   + 0.03
3. Dundáček Karel            SJH0401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           15.07   + 0.18
4. Kašpárek Vít              SJI0402 C OK Jihlava                      22.38   + 7.49
5. Burkoň Vojtěch            CHT     C OOB SK Chrast                   22.45   + 7.56
6. Kinšt Jan                 SJH0402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.10   + 8.21
7. Novotný Marek             JHB0301 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        24.11   + 9.22
8. Vaněček Tomáš             SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           28.11   +13.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H12      2.40 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Veselý Vojtěch            SJH0001 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           30.38         
2. Poláček Tomáš             PZR0102 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     34.49   + 4.11
3. Koudelka Tomáš            SJH0006 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           39.07   + 8.29
4. Nosek Jakub               SJH0002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           40.27   + 9.49
5. Nešpor Jan                TTR0101 C OOB Třebíč                      44.58   +14.20
6. Voráček Vít               SJH0101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           48.55   +18.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H14      3.90 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kafka Matěj               SJI9903 B OK Jihlava                      37.27         
2. Švec Martin               CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast                   38.43   + 1.16
3. Foltýn Tomáš              SJI9801 C OK Jihlava                      44.56   + 7.29
4. Žanda Jan                 CTB9901 C SK OB Chotěboř                  49.07   +11.40
5. Švec Petr                 CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast                   52.58   +15.31
6. Kubák Martin              SJH9902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           79.29   +42.02
7. Šenkýř Matěj              SJI9902 C OK Jihlava                      81.05   +43.38
8. Voráček Vojtěch           SJH9904 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           85.04   +47.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H16      5.50 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bořil Jan                 OSN9700 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          51.54         
2. Nechuta David             PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     64.13   +12.19
3. Horázný František         SJH9701 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec          111.56   +60.02
4. Ash Adam                  OCB9701 B Orienteering club České Budějo 161.50  +109.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H18      7.50 km, 170 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          51.44         
2. Málek Jan                 PZR9505 A UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     60.53   + 9.09
3. Hledík Jakub              CHT9501 B OOB SK Chrast                   65.24   +13.40
4. Šťastný Jan               CTB9402 B SK OB Chotěboř                  95.41   +43.57
5. Bouček Jakub              OCB9501 B Orienteering club České Budějo 110.28   +58.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H21C      12.20 km, 340 m, 26 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kamenický Matěj           LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         74.10         
 2. Bořil Tomáš               ZBM8833 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              82.18   + 8.08
 3. Matras Tomáš              CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast                   84.08   + 9.58
 4. Krejsa Martin             CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast                   84.54   +10.44
 5. Bořil Petr                LPU9119 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         85.00   +10.50
 6. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          90.22   +16.12
 7. Kříž Ondřej               PZR8001 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    101.50   +27.40
 8. Chaloupka Martin          CHT7301 C OOB SK Chrast                  104.55   +30.45
 9. Kuban Michal              CHT8505 C OOB SK Chrast                  104.59   +30.49
10. Hladílek Jan              PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    108.33   +34.23
11. Korecký Miroslav          CHT7901 C OOB SK Chrast                  109.03   +34.53
12. Srb Vladimír              SJI7801 C OK Jihlava                     112.55   +38.45
13. Jirásek Jakub             TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč                     122.44   +48.34
14. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec  134.51   +60.41
15. Přibyl Jan                TTR7801 C OOB Třebíč                     135.20   +61.10
16. Novohradský Petr          PZR8903 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    138.26   +64.16
    Žanda Matěj               CTB9201 C SK OB Chotěboř                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H21D      5.50 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Věžník Roman              TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč                      47.34         
 2. Švec Jiří                 CHT7201 C OOB SK Chrast                   61.30   +13.56
 3. Smejkal Martin            SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           62.08   +14.34
 4. Musil Marek               CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast                   69.19   +21.45
 5. Vacek František           CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast                   72.06   +24.32
 6. Pitra Martin              CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast                   75.48   +28.14
 7. Vacek Karel               CHT7101 C OOB SK Chrast                   80.06   +32.32
 8. Hanousek Martin           CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř                  86.22   +38.48
 9. Skryja Ondřej             PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     87.03   +39.29
10. Pártl Adam                        C                                 92.00   +44.26
11. Vacek Jan                 TTR9303 B OOB Třebíč                     107.17   +59.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H35      8.80 km, 215 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zrník Tomáš               OSN7118 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          65.44         
 2. Skryja Bořivoj            PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     68.23   + 2.39
 3. Parkán Jiří               SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           68.42   + 2.58
 4. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      72.44   + 7.00
 5. Mareček Petr              CHT6901 C OOB SK Chrast                   75.16   + 9.32
 6. Beneš Jan                 SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           75.55   +10.11
 7. Žanda Jan                 CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř                  79.21   +13.37
 8. Kubičko Petr              SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           82.14   +16.30
 9. Dundáček Milan            SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           82.31   +16.47
10. Nechanický Pavel          OSN7209 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          91.27   +25.43
11. Kubičko Pavel             SJH7201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           92.39   +26.55
12. Suk Marek                 PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     96.00   +30.16
13. Veselý Oldřich            SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           97.23   +31.39
14. Procházka Jiří            TTR7302 C OOB Třebíč                     198.42  +132.58
    Nechuta Milan             PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H45      7.20 km, 195 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     57.13         
 2. Kopáček Miroslav          CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast                   58.45   + 1.32
 3. Klusáček Martin           TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč                      69.43   +12.30
 4. Havlík Milan              SJH6201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           69.59   +12.46
 5. Trojan Jiří               SJH6601 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           71.29   +14.16
 6. Wurzel Břetislav          OSN6005 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          72.32   +15.19
 7. Orálek Miroslav           TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč                      73.51   +16.38
 8. Štefec Jaroslav           CHT5801 C OOB SK Chrast                   77.53   +20.40
 9. Bořil Petr                OSN6207 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          80.28   +23.15
10. Sysel Svatobor            TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč                      91.59   +34.46
11. Novohradský Jan           PZR5309 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     92.25   +35.12
12. Bláha Leoš                JHB6207 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        94.03   +36.50
13. Nosek Vladimír            SJH5901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           97.07   +39.54
14. Fiala Petr                TTR6102 C OOB Třebíč                     100.59   +43.46
15. Ash Chris                 OCB5801 C Orienteering club České Budějo 136.19   +79.06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H55      5.50 km, 150 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zlesák Milan              CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast                   59.13         
 2. Kubálek Zdenek            RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená                       59.58   + 0.45
 2. Matras Jaroslav           CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast                   59.58   + 0.45
 4. Vítek Josef               CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast                   61.27   + 2.14
 5. Blecha Ladislav           FJI5106 C SK Free Jihlava                 63.07   + 3.54
 6. Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     67.41   + 8.28
 7. Starka František          CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast                   72.01   +12.48
 8. Žemlička Zbyněk           CHT5501 C OOB SK Chrast                   73.12   +13.59
 9. Jelínek Luboš             RUZ5504 C TJ Růžená                       76.08   +16.55
10. Záhorec František         CHT5502 C OOB SK Chrast                   81.03   +21.50
11. Kodys Václav              RUZ5105 C TJ Růžená                       93.16   +34.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H65      3.60 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pospíšil Jiří             PZR4321 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     40.07         
2. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           47.49   + 7.42
3. Bouček Václav             OCB4101 C Orienteering club České Budějo  49.39   + 9.32
MS Pelz Lubomír              PZR4901 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    100.04   +59.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      1.80 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Srb Vladimír              SJI0701 C OK Jihlava                      16.09         
 2. Srbová Michaela           SJI0551 C OK Jihlava                      16.57   + 0.48
 3. Přibyl Jan                TTR     C OOB Třebíč                      17.05   + 0.56
 4. Venhoda Matěj             SJI     C OK Jihlava                      17.30   + 1.21
 5. Karasová Barbora          TTR0550 C OOB Třebíč                      18.00   + 1.51
 6. Rachůnek Stanislav        SJI0602 C OK Jihlava                      18.52   + 2.43
 7. Benešová Michaela         SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           20.04   + 3.55
 8. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           20.15   + 4.06
 9. Stoklasová Julie                  C                                 21.40   + 5.31
10. Frýba Matyáš              SJI     C OK Jihlava                      24.30   + 8.21
11. Nešpor Jiří               TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč                      25.12   + 9.03
12. Jirsa Dan                 SJH0501 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           25.13   + 9.04
13. Nešporová Terezie         TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč                      25.49   + 9.40
14. Bláhová Jana              JHB     C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        26.00   + 9.51
15. Pobuda Jan                SJH0603 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           26.34   +10.25
16. Beran Jáchym              SJH0602 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           27.53   +11.44
17. Přemek Palát              TTR0601 C OOB Třebíč                      30.42   +14.33
18. Komárková Jindra          TJH0451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   30.58   +14.49
19. Komárková Zbyňka          TJH0751 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   32.21   +16.12
20. Kubičková Kateřina        SJH0652 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           33.47   +17.38
21. Čurda Lukáš                       C                                 35.51   +19.42
22. Oranyová Sylva            SJI     C OK Jihlava                      39.06   +22.57
23. Maděryč Ondřej            SJH0502 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           39.08   +22.59
24. Kamenická Tereza Ester    OSN0888 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          43.37   +27.28
25. Jelínek Filip             RUZ0500 C TJ Růžená                      120.45  +104.36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.04.2012 14:02
14.04.2012 Oblastní žebříček
P      3.30 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubák Martin              SJH7401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           32.32         
 2. Kubáková Žaneta           SJH7751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           32.34   + 0.02
 3. Romanovský Alois          SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           33.42   + 1.10
 4. Burkoň Tomáš              CHT     C OOB SK Chrast                   35.57   + 3.25
 5. Horázný Václav            SJH6203 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           37.30   + 4.58
 6. Maděryčová Kateřina       SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           37.48   + 5.16
 7. Hejnáková Adéla           RUZ8650 C TJ Růžená                       43.31   +10.59
 8. Polednová Hana            RUZ     C TJ Růžená                       45.23   +12.51
 9. Pittnerová Lenka          RUZ     C TJ Růžená                       46.00   +13.28
10. Blažek Petr               SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           49.59   +17.27
11. Šenkýř Vladimír           SJI     C OK Jihlava                      57.28   +24.56
12. Jirka Roman                       C                                 58.31   +25.59
13. Poláčková Bohuslava       PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     58.59   +26.27
14. Dvořák Martin             CHT     C OOB SK Chrast                   60.48   +28.16
15. Špaček Theodor            ZN      C                                 62.53   +30.21
16. Malina Leoš               CHT7801 C OOB SK Chrast                   64.53   +32.21
17. Špaček Herbert            ZN      C                                 65.52   +33.20
18. Pobuda Michal             SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           65.53   +33.21
19. Veselá Denisa             SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           66.26   +33.54
20. Havlíková Šarlota         SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           78.38   +46.06
21. Skoumalová Anežka         ZN      C                                 81.32   +49.00
22. Skoumal Vojtěch           ZN      C                                 82.27   +49.55
23. Řezníčková Hana           SJI     C OK Jihlava                      93.31   +60.59
24. Špaček Robert             ZN      C                                109.41   +77.09
    Szebista Štěpán           TTR9701 C OOB Třebíč                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------